Bikini Sexy Celebrities Lindsay Lohan Profile & Hot Wallpapers

Profile: Lindsay Lohan
Famous as : Actress, singer
Birth Name : Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birth Date : July 02, 1986
Birth Place : New York City, New York, USA
Claim to fame : As Anna Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)
Lindsay Lohan Claim to Fame
Famous as: Actress, singer
Popular for: As Anna Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)
Lindsay Lohan Personal Fact;Birth Name
Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birth Date:July 02, 1986
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Auburn (reddish)
Eye Color: Green